AL Naft
AL Naft
Unknown
Classificação
WASL West AsiaWASL West Asia
2023/24
TodosCasaFora
LeagueGroup A
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Al Riyadi
4
4
0
0
+117
410:293
8
2
Team
AL Shorta SC
4
1
0
3
-39
322:361
5
3
Team
Al Wahda
4
1
0
3
-78
246:324
5
4
Team
Orthodox Beit Sahour
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Playoffs
Informações do time
1Total de jogadores
26.0Idade média dos jogadores
1
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
Flag
Competições
WASL West Asia

About AL Naft

AL Naft is a professional Basketball club based in , , competing in . Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

AL Naft in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country:
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 1
  • Nickname:

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for AL Naft, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, AL Naft vs Shahrdari Gorgan 67-101.

AL Naft current squad AL Naft last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward: Mohammed Falih Nahi

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for AL Naft in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does AL Naft currently play in?

AL Naft is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch AL Naft matches live?