China 3x3
Partidas
Forma recente
Passe o mouse sobre as colunas para ver as pontuações
Classificação
2024
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Latvia
7
7
0
0
+47
150:103
14
2
Netherlands
7
5
0
2
+21
133:112
10
3
Lithuania
7
4
0
3
+9
134:125
8
4
Serbia
7
4
0
3
+7
130:123
8
5
France
7
3
0
4
-2
131:133
6
6
Poland
7
2
0
5
-23
117:140
4
7
USA
7
2
0
5
-23
116:139
4
8
China
7
1
0
6
-36
107:143
2
Semifinal
About China 3x3
China 3x3 is the national Basketball team of China (CHN). The team plays home matches at under head coach . Nicknamed "China".
China 3x3 in details:
- Country: China
- FIFA Code: CHN
- Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
- Coach:
- Number of players: 0
- Nickname: China
Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for China 3x3, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.
Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Germany 3x3 vs China 3x3 22-12.
China 3x3 current squad China 3x3 last match formations:
Goalkeeper:
Defender:
Midfielder:
Forward:
Others:
FAQs:
Who were the top scorers for China 3x3 in the 2025/2026 season?
Which competitions does China 3x3 currently play in?
China 3x3 is competing in this season.
- How can I watch China 3x3 matches live?