Šilutės Šilutė
Šilutės Šilutė
Lithuania
Classificação
URBO-NKLURBO-NKL
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Sudūva-Mantinga
39
33
0
6
+603
3524:2921
0
2
Team
Vytis
39
27
0
12
+136
3470:3334
0
3
Team
BC Žalgiris II
39
27
0
12
+130
3392:3262
0
4
Team
Kedainiu SC
39
22
0
17
+31
3362:3331
0
5
Team
KK Vilkaviškio Perlas
39
22
0
17
+156
3200:3044
0
6
Team
Rytas-2
39
21
0
18
+70
3234:3164
0
7
Team
Telšiai
39
20
0
19
-45
3257:3302
0
8
Team
BC Mažeikiai
39
20
0
19
+32
3264:3232
0
Playoffs
Informações do time
13Total de jogadores
26.8Idade média dos jogadores
6
Jogadores estrangeiros
7
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagLithuania
Estádio
CapacidadeNão especificado
CidadeSilute, Lithuania
Competições
URBO-NKL
Últimas transferências
Chegadas 4
Jahii Karanja CarsonErnestas JonkusJalen Warren
Saídas 3
J'Von McCormickJalen WarrenJalen Warren

About Šilutės Šilutė

Šilutės Šilutė is a professional Basketball club based in Silute, Lithuania, competing in URBO-NKL. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Silutes Vyduno gimnazija under head coach .

Šilutės Šilutė in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Silute
  • Country: Lithuania
  • Home Stadium: Silutes Vyduno gimnazija (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 13
  • Nickname: Šilutė

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Šilutės Šilutė, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, KK Vilkaviškio Perlas vs Šilutės Šilutė 99-86.

Šilutės Šilutė current squad Šilutės Šilutė last match formations:

Goalkeeper: Adas Šimonis, Bryson Etienne, Demetrius Lake, Ja'Darius Harris, Jahii Karanja Carson, Nojus Jankunas

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward: Gerrale Gates, Joris Balnis, Matas Gratkauskas

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Šilutės Šilutė in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Šilutės Šilutė currently play in?

Šilutės Šilutė is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Šilutės Šilutė matches live?