• Basquete
  • Taiwan
  • Taoyuan Pilots – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

Taoyuan Pilots
Taoyuan Pilots
Chinese Taipei
Classificação
Champions League AsiaChampions League Asia
2025
TodosCasaFora
LeagueGroup C
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
2
1
0
1
+8
200:192
3
2
Team
Meralco
2
1
0
1
-3
184:187
3
3
Team
Utsunomiya
2
1
0
1
-5
191:196
3
Playoffs
Informações do time
16Total de jogadores
29.0Idade média dos jogadores
6
Jogadores estrangeiros
10
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagChinese Taipei
Estádio
Capacidade6500
CidadeTaoyuan City, Chinese Taipei
Competições
Champions League Asia
Chinese Taipei P League
East Asia Super League

About Taoyuan Pilots

Taoyuan Pilots is a professional Basketball club based in Taoyuan City, Chinese Taipei, competing in Chinese Taipei P League. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Taoyuan Municipal Gymnasium under head coach .

Taoyuan Pilots in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Taoyuan City
  • Country: Chinese Taipei
  • Home Stadium: Taoyuan Municipal Gymnasium (Capacity: 6500)
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 16
  • Nickname: Taoyuan Pilots

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Taoyuan Pilots, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Taoyuan Pilots vs Fubon Braves 107-81.

Taoyuan Pilots current squad Taoyuan Pilots last match formations:

Goalkeeper: Chun Hsiang Lu, Li-Sheng Chen, Tzu Wei Lin, Yao Cheng Pai, Yu Jui Chen

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward: Chia-Kang Li, Jarrod Michael Jones, Jonah Morrison, Julian Boyd, Seth Millner, Ta You Kuan

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Taoyuan Pilots in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Taoyuan Pilots currently play in?

Taoyuan Pilots is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Taoyuan Pilots matches live?