Kreisoberliga Hanau
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Germany
2025/26
Classificação
TotalCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Oberdorfelden
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
2
Team
Kilianstädten
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
Team
TSV 1860 Hanau
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
4
Team
Langselbold
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
5
Team
Wachenbuchen
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
6
Team
Eichen
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
7
Team
Safakspor Hanau
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
8
Team
Germania 09 Niederrodenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
9
Team
FC Germania Dörnigheim II
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
10
Team
Großauheim
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
11
Team
FSV 08 Neuberg
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
12
Team
1.FC Hochstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
13
Team
Spvgg. Roßdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
14
Team
Erlensee
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
15
Team
Eintr. Oberrodenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
16
Team
VfR Kesselstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
17
Team
SG Marköbel
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
18
Team
Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0

About Kreisoberliga Hanau

Kreisoberliga Hanau is a Football tournament in Germany Amateur, a part of the Germany Amateur Football league system. Kreisoberliga Hanau with clubs (or Football teams) competing each season, running from .

The Kreisoberliga Hanau season is live and ongoing, with the kick-off match played on . Currently, are the defending champions, followed closely by and then . Player was the Golden Boot winner in season with a total of goals, while Player holds the all-time Kreisoberliga Hanau top scorer record.

Competition format and league structure: teams, 0 rounds.

Average goals per match (scoring rate):

Record holder for the highest points in league history:

Best goalkeeper:

Players with the most red cards in league history:

Football-1x2 gives live scores, tables, fixtures, top scorers, odds and match predictions for the Kreisoberliga Hanau .

Kreisoberliga Hanau FAQs

1. Which team won the first Kreisoberliga Hanau title and in what year?

The first Kreisoberliga Hanau title was won by in season .

2. Which club has won the most Kreisoberliga Hanau championships?

holds the record for most Kreisoberliga Hanau championships, with titles to date.

3. What are the key upcoming Kreisoberliga Hanau matches?

Upcoming Kreisoberliga Hanau highlights include , expected to be a thrilling clash.

4. Which team has the most fans in the Kreisoberliga Hanau ?

is currently recognized as the club with the most fans in the Kreisoberliga Hanau .