Basement Club
Basement Club
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Informações do time
11Total de jogadores
28.5Idade média dos jogadores
2
Jogadores estrangeiros
9
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagBosnia & Herzegovina
Competições
MMT Mile Zelenika
Futsal turnir Mostar Premier kladionica
Grudsko Ljeto

About Basement Club

Basement Club is a professional Futsal club based in , Bosnia & Herzegovina, competing in Grudsko Ljeto. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

Basement Club in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 12
  • Nickname: Basement Club

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Basement Club, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Basement Club vs Digital Media 3-1.

Basement Club current squad Basement Club last match formations:

Goalkeeper: Leo Rašić, Nikola Čizmić, Pero Primorac

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward: Josip Bošković, Josip Govorko, Mateo Kozarić, Mateo Kozarić, Mihovil Šutalo, Taras Korolyshyn, Toni Jelavić, Toni Kirijevski, Zvonimir Ćavar

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Basement Club in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Basement Club currently play in?

Basement Club is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Basement Club matches live?