• Futsal
  • Brasil
  • SER Truinfo – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

SER Truinfo
SER Truinfo
Brazil
Classificação
Gaúcho, Série OuroGaúcho, Série Ouro
2025
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Atlântico
12
8
3
1
+48
76:28
27
2
Team
Lyon/Taquara
12
7
2
3
+12
52:40
23
3
Team
AFA
12
6
3
3
+14
45:31
21
4
Team
Riograndense Futsal
12
6
2
4
+3
43:40
20
5
Team
Jaguarão
12
4
1
7
-19
38:57
13
6
Team
Independente
12
4
0
8
-17
34:51
12
7
Team
Barcelona Júlio de Castilhos
12
1
1
10
-41
23:64
4

About SER Truinfo

SER Truinfo is a professional Futsal club based in , Brazil, competing in Gaúcho, Série Ouro. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

SER Truinfo in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Brazil
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname: SER Truinfo

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for SER Truinfo, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, SER Alvorada vs SER Truinfo 6-4.

SER Truinfo current squad SER Truinfo last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for SER Truinfo in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does SER Truinfo currently play in?

SER Truinfo is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch SER Truinfo matches live?