Guatemala 7s
Partidas
Forma recente
Passe o mouse sobre as colunas para ver as pontuações
Classificação
2025
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Chile
4
4
0
0
+180
192:12
12
2
Dominican Republic 7s
4
2
0
2
+10
91:81
6
3
Peru
4
2
0
2
+5
69:64
6
4
Paraguay 7s
4
2
0
2
-25
79:104
6
5
Ecuador 7s
4
0
0
4
-170
29:199
0
Playoff
About Guatemala 7s
Guatemala 7s is the national Rugby team of Guatemala (G7S). The team plays home matches at under head coach . Nicknamed "Guatemala 7s".
Guatemala 7s in details:
- Country: Guatemala
- FIFA Code: G7S
- Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
- Coach:
- Number of players: 0
- Nickname: Guatemala 7s
Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Guatemala 7s, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.
Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Paraguay 7s vs Guatemala 7s 34-14.
Guatemala 7s current squad Guatemala 7s last match formations:
Goalkeeper:
Defender:
Midfielder:
Forward:
Others:
FAQs:
Who were the top scorers for Guatemala 7s in the 2025/2026 season?
Which competitions does Guatemala 7s currently play in?
Guatemala 7s is competing in this season.
- How can I watch Guatemala 7s matches live?