• Futebol
  • Romênia
  • ACS Voința Bacău – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

ACS Voința Bacău
ACS Voința Bacău
Romania
Classificação
Liga 4 BacăuLiga 4 Bacău
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
LeagueLiga 4 Bacău
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Dofteana
6
4
1
1
+13
21:8
46
2
Team
Măgura Târgu Ocna
6
3
1
2
+4
19:15
43
3
Team
UZU Darmanesti
6
4
1
1
+8
12:4
37
4
Team
Sportul Horgești
6
3
2
1
+6
16:10
36
5
Team
Bradul Mănăstirea Cășin
6
0
2
4
-9
9:18
20
6
Team
Gauss Bacău
6
2
0
4
-8
14:22
10
7
Team
AS Viitorul Dămienești
6
1
1
4
-14
15:29
9

About ACS Voința Bacău

ACS Voința Bacău is a professional Football club based in , Romania, competing in Liga 4 Bacău. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

ACS Voința Bacău in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Romania
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname: Voința Bacău

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for ACS Voința Bacău, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, ACS Viitorul Nicolae Bălcescu vs ACS Voința Bacău 2-1.

ACS Voința Bacău current squad ACS Voința Bacău last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for ACS Voința Bacău in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does ACS Voința Bacău currently play in?

ACS Voința Bacău is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch ACS Voința Bacău matches live?