Banyule City SC
Banyule City SC
Australia
Classificação
State League 1 North-WestState League 1 North-West
2025
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Keilor Park
22
13
6
3
+15
39:24
45
2
Team
Banyule City SC
22
13
4
5
+24
47:23
43
3
Team
Sydenham Park SC
22
13
4
5
+16
43:27
43
4
Team
Upfield FC
22
10
6
6
+13
38:25
36
5
Team
Westvale Olympic FC
22
10
4
8
+7
37:30
34
6
Team
FC Clifton Hill
22
8
6
8
-2
24:26
30
7
Team
Western Suburbs SC
22
7
7
8
-6
27:33
28
8
Team
Ballarat
22
8
3
11
-5
35:40
27
9
Team
Westgate FC
22
6
7
9
-8
28:36
25
10
Team
Yarraville FC
22
6
4
12
-9
34:43
22
11
Team
Corio SC
22
6
6
10
-15
28:43
20
12
Team
Brimbank Stallions FC
22
2
3
17
-30
22:52
9
Promotion
Informações do time
1Total de jogadores
22.0Idade média dos jogadores
1
Jogadores estrangeiros
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagAustralia
Estádio
CapacidadeNão especificado
CidadeLower Plenty, Australia
Competições
Dockerty Cup
State League 1 North-West
State League 1 South-East

About Banyule City SC

Banyule City SC is a professional Football club based in Lower Plenty, Australia, competing in State League 1 South-East. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Yallambie Park Reserve under head coach .

Banyule City SC in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Lower Plenty
  • Country: Australia
  • Home Stadium: Yallambie Park Reserve (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 1
  • Nickname: Banyule City SC

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Banyule City SC, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Banyule City SC vs St Kilda SC 0-2.

Banyule City SC current squad Banyule City SC last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder: Ted Cargill

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Banyule City SC in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Banyule City SC currently play in?

Banyule City SC is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Banyule City SC matches live?