Catda FC
Partidas
05/04/26
FT
Kataka
Catda FC
20
L
12/04/26
FT
Catda FC
Ntugasaze
21
W
19/04/26
FT
Kaaro Karungi
Catda FC
10
L
25/04/26
FT
Catda FC
Wakiso Giants F.C
11
D
03/05/26
FT
Bunyaruguru United
Catda FC
10
L
09/05/26
FT
Catda FC
Kiyinda Boys
10
W
17/05/26
FT
Nebbi Central
Catda FC
11
D
23/05/26
FT
Catda FC
Onduparaka
10
W
06/06/26
FT
Kigezi Homeboyz FC
Catda FC
01
W
Forma recente
Passe o mouse sobre as colunas para ver as pontuações
Classificação
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Blacks Power
30
16
7
7
+17
35:18
55
2
Ntugasaze
30
14
11
5
+20
42:22
53
3
Kataka
30
16
3
11
+14
40:26
51
4
Paidha Black Angels
30
15
7
8
+12
35:23
50
5
Kigezi Homeboyz FC
29
13
9
7
+11
33:22
48
6
Bunyaruguru United
30
12
7
11
+6
31:25
43
7
Kiyinda Boys
30
12
6
12
+9
40:31
40
8
Young Elephant
30
12
6
12
+4
44:40
40
9
Iganga United
30
11
5
14
-3
30:33
38
10
Catda FC
30
9
10
11
-8
24:32
37
11
Onduparaka
30
9
9
12
-8
24:32
36
12
Kaaro Karungi
30
10
8
12
-1
29:30
36
13
Nebbi Central
30
9
9
12
-5
37:42
34
14
Bright Stars
30
7
11
12
-6
25:31
32
15
Wakiso Giants F.C
30
8
7
15
-18
31:49
31
16
Mbale Heroes
29
6
5
18
-44
20:64
20
Promotion
About Catda FC
Catda FC is a professional Football club based in , Uganda, competing in FUFA Big League. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .
Catda FC in details:
- Founded:
- City:
- Country: Uganda
- Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
- Coach:
- Number of players: 0
- Nickname: Catda FC
Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Catda FC, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.
Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Kigezi Homeboyz FC vs Catda FC 0-1.
Catda FC current squad Catda FC last match formations:
Goalkeeper:
Defender:
Midfielder:
Forward:
Others:
FAQs:
Who were the top scorers for Catda FC in the 2025/2026 season?
Which competitions does Catda FC currently play in?
Catda FC is competing in this season.
- How can I watch Catda FC matches live?