FC Rüti 2
FC Rüti 2
Switzerland
Classificação
4. Liga FVRZ4. Liga FVRZ
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Birmensdorf
19
14
1
4
+25
62:37
43
2
Team
Langnau am Albis
19
10
4
5
+17
48:31
34
3
Team
Kilchberg-R. 2
19
10
2
7
+12
48:36
32
4
Team
Richterswil 2
19
9
5
5
+14
53:39
32
5
Team
Benfica Clube de Zurique
19
10
2
7
-4
29:33
32
6
Team
Brasil Suisse
19
7
4
8
-2
45:47
25
7
Team
Wollishofen 2
19
7
2
10
-2
39:41
23
8
Team
Adliswil 2
20
6
5
9
-9
41:50
23
9
Team
Urdorf 2
19
5
5
9
-8
40:48
20
10
Team
Bosna Zürich
19
4
2
13
-33
36:69
11
11
Team
Esperanza Zürich
11
2
2
7
-10
22:32
8
Promotion

About FC Rüti 2

FC Rüti 2 is a professional Football club based in , Switzerland, competing in 4. Liga FVRZ. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

FC Rüti 2 in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Switzerland
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname: Rüti 2

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for FC Rüti 2, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, FC Wetzikon 2 vs FC Rüti 2 2-2.

FC Rüti 2 current squad FC Rüti 2 last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for FC Rüti 2 in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does FC Rüti 2 currently play in?

FC Rüti 2 is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch FC Rüti 2 matches live?