FK Zmijanje
FK Zmijanje
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Classificação
Područna liga - Banja LukaPodručna liga - Banja Luka
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
LeagueGroup B
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Krupa
16
13
1
2
+45
58:13
40
2
Team
Krajina (BL)
16
11
2
3
+32
40:8
35
3
Team
Borac (D)
16
10
1
5
+19
38:19
31
4
Team
Omladinac (BL)
16
8
3
5
+5
36:31
27
5
Team
Policajac
16
8
2
6
+8
28:20
26
6
Team
Sloga (N)
16
5
5
6
+1
26:25
20
7
Team
Piskavica
16
4
3
9
-22
26:48
15
8
Team
Polet (K)
16
3
2
11
-22
16:38
11
9
Team
Mladost Zalužani
16
0
1
15
-66
8:74
1
Promotion Playoff
Informações do time
13Total de jogadores
26.1Idade média dos jogadores
13
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagBosnia & Herzegovina
Competições
Područna liga - Banja Luka

About FK Zmijanje

FK Zmijanje is a professional Football club based in , Bosnia & Herzegovina, competing in Područna liga - Banja Luka. Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

FK Zmijanje in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 13
  • Nickname: Zmijanje

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for FK Zmijanje, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, FK Zmijanje vs FK Šnjegotina 1-2.

FK Zmijanje current squad FK Zmijanje last match formations:

Goalkeeper: Stefan Radulović

Defender: Bojan Maksiković, Danilo Radulović, Petar Lukajić, Vladan Čekić

Midfielder: Damjan Gajić, Dejan Gajić, Mladen Vukelić, Stefan Gajić, Đorđe Gajić, Željko Trubajić

Forward: David Grbavac, Vladimir Moconja

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for FK Zmijanje in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does FK Zmijanje currently play in?

FK Zmijanje is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch FK Zmijanje matches live?