Garuda FC Reserves
Garuda FC Reserves
Australia
Classificação
Northern Territory Premier League, Reserves Northern Territory Premier League, Reserves
2026
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Port Darwin FC Reserves
7
5
1
1
+12
18:6
16
2
Team
Mindil Aces FC Reserves
7
5
1
1
+10
15:5
16
3
Team
Garuda FC Reserves
7
5
0
2
+7
15:8
15
4
Team
Azzurri United FC Reserves
6
4
0
2
+4
13:9
12
5
Team
Hellenic AC Reserves
7
3
1
3
-7
9:16
10
6
Team
Darwin Hearts FC Reserves
5
2
0
3
+4
13:9
6
7
Team
Darwin Olympic SC Reserves
5
2
0
3
+1
12:11
6
8
Team
Palmerston Rovers FC Reserves
7
1
1
5
-20
7:27
4
9
Team
Casuarina FC Reserves
7
0
0
7
-11
4:15
0

About Garuda FC Reserves

Garuda FC Reserves is a professional Football club based in , Australia, competing in Northern Territory Premier League, Reserves . Founded in , the team plays home matches at under head coach .

Garuda FC Reserves in details:

  • Founded:
  • City:
  • Country: Australia
  • Home Stadium: (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname:

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Garuda FC Reserves, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview Garuda FC Reserves vs Palmerston Rovers FC Reserves in the on Jul 17, 2026. In their most recent match, Mindil Aces FC Reserves vs Garuda FC Reserves 1-2.

Garuda FC Reserves current squad Garuda FC Reserves last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Garuda FC Reserves in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Garuda FC Reserves currently play in?

Garuda FC Reserves is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Garuda FC Reserves matches live?