• Futebol
  • Uruguai
  • ISyD Unión Miguense – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

ISyD Unión Miguense
ISyD Unión Miguense
Uruguay
Classificação
Liga Regional General Artigas de TalaLiga Regional General Artigas de Tala
2025
TodosCasaFora
League
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Atenas
12
8
3
1
+18
25:7
27
2
Team
Nacional de Tala
12
7
4
1
+16
29:13
25
3
Team
Vida Nueva SB
12
6
3
3
+3
17:14
21
4
Team
CS Atletico Fray Marcos
12
6
1
5
+1
20:19
19
5
Team
Vida Nueva SJ
12
6
0
6
+1
18:17
18
6
Team
Toledo Jrs
12
2
2
8
-10
13:23
8
7
Team
La Coruña FC
12
0
1
11
-29
12:41
1
Playoff
Informações do time
28Total de jogadores
25.4Idade média dos jogadores
28
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagUruguay
Estádio
CapacidadeNão especificado
CidadeMigues, Uruguay
Competições
Liga Regional General Artigas de Tala
Últimas transferências
Saídas 1
Alejandro Martinez

About ISyD Unión Miguense

ISyD Unión Miguense is a professional Football club based in Migues, Uruguay, competing in Liga Regional General Artigas de Tala. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Estadio Unión Miguense under head coach .

ISyD Unión Miguense in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Migues
  • Country: Uruguay
  • Home Stadium: Estadio Unión Miguense (Capacity: )
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 29
  • Nickname: ISyD Unión Miguense

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for ISyD Unión Miguense, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Club Nacional de Tala vs ISyD Unión Miguense 7-5.

ISyD Unión Miguense current squad ISyD Unión Miguense last match formations:

Goalkeeper: Juan German Davila, Pablo Alzogaray

Defender: Catriel Britos, Diego Barragan, Diego Varela, Kevin Cabana, Martin Garcia, Valentin Gonzalez, Willam Pacheco

Midfielder: Carlos Corbo, Gabriel Peña, Joan Castro, Joaquin Hernandez, Jonathan Gonzalez, Paulo Morales, Santiago Hernandez, Santiago Rocha, Steven Gutiérrez

Forward: Carlos Hernandez, Gregori Correa, Lucas Delgado, Nicolas Silva, Rodrigo Garcia, Sebastian Espindla, Thiago Vega

Others: Alejandro Martinez, Joaquín Martinez, Matias Vique, Nicolás García

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for ISyD Unión Miguense in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does ISyD Unión Miguense currently play in?

ISyD Unión Miguense is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch ISyD Unión Miguense matches live?