NK BSK Bizovac
NK BSK Bizovac
Classificação
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
League1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Tomislav (L)
30
19
7
4
+38
74:36
64
2
Team
Bizovac
30
15
6
9
+14
49:35
51
3
Team
FEŠK
30
15
4
11
+14
68:54
49
4
Team
Slavonac (T)
30
13
8
9
+18
68:50
47
5
Team
Omladinac (V)
30
14
5
11
+15
61:46
47
6
Team
Bratstvo (J)
30
14
5
11
+15
59:44
47
7
Team
Hajduk Marijanci
30
12
8
10
-6
48:54
44
8
Team
Hajduk Popovac
30
13
5
12
0
55:55
44
9
Team
Torpedo Kuševac
30
12
7
11
-4
47:51
43
10
Team
Viljevo
30
12
6
12
0
55:55
42
11
Team
Omladinac Josipovac
30
12
3
15
+4
51:47
39
12
Team
Mladost - Sloga (D)
30
11
5
14
-17
57:74
38
13
Team
Omladinac (P)
30
12
1
17
-20
38:58
37
14
Team
Radnički (M)
30
10
5
15
-12
46:58
35
15
Team
Motičina
30
7
6
17
-31
37:68
27
16
Team
Olimpija
30
6
5
19
-28
30:58
23
Promotion
Informações do time
31Total de jogadores
28.1Idade média dos jogadores
31
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagCroatia
Estádio
CapacidadeNão especificado
CidadeBizovac, Croatia
Competições
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
Kup ŽNS Osijek
Croatia Friendly Games
Últimas transferências
Saídas 2
Petar KranjčevićDomagoj Sabo

About NK BSK Bizovac

NK BSK Bizovac is a professional Football club based in Bizovac, Croatia, competing in 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Sportski Park Bizovac under head coach Stjepan Mađarić.

NK BSK Bizovac in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Bizovac
  • Country: Croatia
  • Home Stadium: Sportski Park Bizovac (Capacity: )
  • Coach: Stjepan Mađarić
  • Number of players: 31
  • Nickname: Bizovac

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for NK BSK Bizovac, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, NK BSK Bizovac vs NK Omladinac Vukojevci 3-2.

NK BSK Bizovac current squad NK BSK Bizovac last match formations: 4-2-3-1

Goalkeeper: Antonio Vranjković, Filip Teskera, Ivan Mužar, Luka Kojundžić

Defender: Marko Jakovčević, Žan Drahotuski

Midfielder:

Forward: Josip Krajina, Luka Agatić, Nikola Blažević

Others: Adam Parmačević, Ante Kordić, Boris Šimunović, Damjan Vujnovac, David Uremović, Domagoj Kučinac, Domagoj Sabo, Domagoj Salapić, Fabio Džeko, Hrvoje Novoselić, Ivan Pilj, Josip Bešlić, Ljuban Ivić, Luka Skokić, Marko Tomaz, Marko Uremović, Matej Klasić, Mateo Bašić, Matias Kuić, Petar Kranjčević, Tomislav Budimir, Vlaho Baban

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for NK BSK Bizovac in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does NK BSK Bizovac currently play in?

NK BSK Bizovac is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch NK BSK Bizovac matches live?