• Futebol
  • Brasil
  • River Barão – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

River Barão
River Barão
Brazil
Classificação
Campeonato Amador de Barão de CocaisCampeonato Amador de Barão de Cocais
2025
TodosCasaFora
League
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Tupi
6
4
2
0
+9
15:6
14
2
Team
Treze XIII
6
3
2
1
+3
12:9
12
3
Team
Cruzeirinho
6
3
2
1
+1
6:5
11
4
Team
River Barão
6
2
3
1
+3
8:5
9
5
Team
Operário
6
2
1
3
0
10:10
7
6
Team
Garcia
6
1
2
3
-3
12:15
5
7
Team
San Lorenzo
6
0
0
6
-13
3:16
0

About River Barão

River Barão is a professional Football club based in Barão de Cocais, Brazil, competing in Campeonato Amador de Barão de Cocais. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Estadio Alencar Peixoto under head coach .

River Barão in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Barão de Cocais
  • Country: Brazil
  • Home Stadium: Estadio Alencar Peixoto (Capacity: 5000)
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname: River Barão

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for River Barão, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Flamengo de Barão de Cocais vs River Barão 7-1.

River Barão current squad River Barão last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for River Barão in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does River Barão currently play in?

River Barão is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch River Barão matches live?