• Futebol
  • Polônia
  • MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno
MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno
Poland
Classificação
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorskaIV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Chemik Bydgoszcz
31
23
6
2
+56
78:22
75
2
Team
Pogoń Mogilno
31
20
7
4
+53
75:22
67
3
Team
Unia Solec Kujawski
32
19
8
5
+38
61:23
65
4
Team
Wisła Dobrzyń
31
18
8
5
+34
62:28
62
5
Team
Unia Wąbrzeźno
31
17
6
8
+37
68:31
57
6
Team
Mustang Ostaszewo
31
14
8
9
+9
44:35
50
7
Team
Sparta Brodnica
31
11
11
9
+21
57:36
44
8
Team
Kujawiak Kowal
31
12
8
11
-3
36:39
44
9
Team
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
31
12
5
14
-2
46:48
41
10
Team
Victoria Czernikowo
31
11
5
15
-21
31:52
38
11
Team
Cuiavia Inowrocław
31
10
5
16
-13
36:49
35
12
Team
Start Pruszcz
31
7
11
13
-24
41:65
32
13
Team
Piast Kołodziejewo
31
10
1
20
-40
34:74
31
14
Team
Lech Rypin
31
9
4
18
-31
36:67
31
15
Team
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
31
8
7
16
-34
39:73
31
16
Team
Noteć Łabiszyn
31
6
6
19
-17
35:52
24
17
Team
Unia Gniewkowo
31
3
2
26
-63
22:85
11
Promotion
Informações do time
1Total de jogadores
22.0Idade média dos jogadores
1
Jogadores da seleção nacional
Informações
FundadoInvalid Date
País
FlagPoland
Estádio
Capacidade790
CidadeWąbrzeźno, Poland
Competições
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska
Puchar Polski K-PZPN
Últimas transferências
Chegadas 1
Dominik Fabiś
Saídas 1
Dominik Fabiś

About MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno

MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno is a professional Football club based in Wąbrzeźno, Poland, competing in IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wesołowskiego under head coach .

MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Wąbrzeźno
  • Country: Poland
  • Home Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Jana Wesołowskiego (Capacity: 790)
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 1
  • Nickname: Unia Wąbrzeźno

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno vs SLKS Start Pruszcz 4-0.

MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno current squad MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward: Jakub Nowak

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno currently play in?

MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno matches live?