• Vôlei
  • Rússia
  • Zenit Kazan – Placar ao Vivo, Jogos e Estatísticas

Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
Russia
Classificação
SuperligaSuperliga
2025/26
TodosCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Zenit Kazan
30
28
0
2
+63
87:24
82
2
Team
Zenit St. Petersburg
30
25
0
5
+60
81:21
76
3
Team
Dynamo Moscow
30
25
0
5
+53
79:26
74
4
Team
Lokomotiv
30
24
0
6
+44
77:33
71
5
Team
Belogorie
30
21
0
9
+30
70:40
64
6
Team
Dynamo-LO
30
17
0
13
+6
63:57
48
7
Team
Enisey
30
16
0
14
+6
59:53
50
8
Team
Nova
30
16
0
14
+4
62:58
47
9
Team
Fakel Yamal
30
13
0
17
-13
49:62
38
10
Team
Gazprom-Ugra
30
12
0
18
-18
45:63
34
11
Team
Gorky
30
10
0
20
-27
46:73
28
12
Team
Dynamo-Ural
30
9
0
21
-29
41:70
29
13
Team
Orenburg
30
9
0
21
-30
43:73
27
14
Team
Kuzbass
30
6
0
24
-38
38:76
23
15
Team
Yaroslavich
30
6
0
24
-49
31:80
19
16
Team
MGTU
30
3
0
27
-62
25:87
10
Playoffs

About Zenit Kazan

Zenit Kazan is a professional Volleyball club based in Kazan, Russia, competing in Superliga. Founded in , the team plays home matches at Kazan Volleyball Centre under head coach .

Zenit Kazan in details:

  • Founded:
  • City: Kazan
  • Country: Russia
  • Home Stadium: Kazan Volleyball Centre (Capacity: 4570)
  • Coach:
  • Number of players: 0
  • Nickname: Zenit Kazan

Football-1x2 delivers live scores, fixtures, results, odds, pre-match predictions, detailed stats, squad insights, and performance analysis for Zenit Kazan, updated in real time to keep fans fully informed.

Matches Overview in the on . In their most recent match, Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Kazan 3-0.

Zenit Kazan current squad Zenit Kazan last match formations:

Goalkeeper:

Defender:

Midfielder:

Forward:

Others:

FAQs:

  1. Who were the top scorers for Zenit Kazan in the 2025/2026 season?

  2. Which competitions does Zenit Kazan currently play in?

Zenit Kazan is competing in this season.

  1. How can I watch Zenit Kazan matches live?