• Futebol
  • Índia
  • India Delhi Premier League 2026 – Resultados ao Vivo, Jogos e

India Delhi Premier League
India Delhi Premier League
India
2026
Classificação
TotalCasaFora
#TimePWDL+/-GolsPTSÚltimos 5
1
Team
Garhwal Heroes FC
4
4
0
0
+8
9:1
12
2
Team
Royal Rangers FC
4
2
0
2
+1
4:3
6
3
Team
Garhwal Diamond FC
4
1
2
1
-3
2:5
5
4
Team
Friends United
4
1
1
2
-1
5:6
4
5
Team
CISF Protectors
4
0
1
3
-5
2:7
1

About India Delhi Premier League

India Delhi Premier League is a Football tournament in India, a part of the India Football league system. India Delhi Premier League with clubs (or Football teams) competing each season, running from .

The India Delhi Premier League season is live and ongoing, with the kick-off match played on . Currently, are the defending champions, followed closely by and then . Player was the Golden Boot winner in season with a total of goals, while Player holds the all-time India Delhi Premier League top scorer record.

Competition format and league structure: teams, 0 rounds.

Average goals per match (scoring rate):

Record holder for the highest points in league history:

Best goalkeeper:

Players with the most red cards in league history:

Football-1x2 gives live scores, tables, fixtures, top scorers, odds and match predictions for the India Delhi Premier League.

India Delhi Premier League FAQs

1. Which team won the first India Delhi Premier League title and in what year?

The first India Delhi Premier League title was won by in season .

2. Which club has won the most India Delhi Premier League championships?

holds the record for most India Delhi Premier League championships, with titles to date.

3. What are the key upcoming India Delhi Premier League matches?

Upcoming India Delhi Premier League highlights include , expected to be a thrilling clash.

4. Which team has the most fans in the India Delhi Premier League?

is currently recognized as the club with the most fans in the India Delhi Premier League.